光纖輸出LD光源系列 Fiber output-LD Light Sources Series 分類
光纖輸出LD光源系列Fiber output-LD Light Sources Series
型號:
線上諮詢
產品特色


 RGB-LD compact module

Item Wavelength
(nm)
Output power
(mW)
Case size
WxHxD(mm)
VLM-B-06 405 ≥6 A:33x31x100
VLM-G-05 532 ≥5 B:63x31x100
VLM-R-04 638 ≥4 A:33x31x100

Other wavelengths and output powers are acceptable. Please feel free to contact us.

 Common Specifications

Pig tail length 500mm
Output fiber SMF
Optical connector FC
Opreration temperature 0~30°C
Stock temperature -20~70°C
Power supply interface AC adaptor jack
Power supply DC 5V (Attached AC adaptor)

Other specifications are acceptable. Please feel free to contact us.

 FBG-stabilized LD(Bench-top)

Item Central wavelength
(nm)
Output power
(mW) 
Spectral 
band width
(FWHM)
(nm) 
Temperature dependency 
of C.W.
(nm/°C) 
Size: HxWxD
(mm)
FBGLD-980-4 975 +/-10 4 1/100,000
(1MHz)
0.01 66x160x230
FBGLD-980-120 975 +10/-5 130 0.3 0.02
FBGLD-1064-80 1064 +/-1 80 1 0.01
FBGLD-1064-130 1064 +/-1 130 1 0.01
FBGLD-1080-130 1080 +/-1 130 1 0.01
FBGLD-1300-3 1300 +/-30 3 1/100,000
(1MHz)
0.01
FBGLD-1420-130 1425 +/-5 130 3 0.01
FBGLD-1450-130 1455 +/-5 130 3 0.01
FBGLD-1460-130 1465 +/-5 130 3 0.01
FBGLD-1470-130 1470 +/-5 130 3 0.01
FBGLD-1490-130 1490 +/-5 130 3 0.01
FBGLD-1550-8 1550 +/-5 8 1/100,000
(1MHz)
0.01



 DFB-LD(Bench-top)

Item Central wavelength
(nm)
Output power
(mW) 
Spectral 
band width
(FWHM)
(nm) 
Temperature dependency 
of C.W.
(nm/°C) 
Size: HxWxD
(mm)
DFBLD-1310-8 1310 +10/-20 8 0.02 0.1 66x160x230
DFBLD-1310-16 1310 +10/-20 16 0.02 0.1
DFBLD-1550-8 1550 +/-20 8 1/50,000
(2MHz)
0.1
DFBLD-1550-16 1550 +/-20 16 1/10,000
(10MHz)
0.1



 FP-LD(Bench-top)

Item Central wavelength
(nm)
Output power
(mW) 
Spectral band width
(FWHM)
(nm) 
Size: HxWxD
(mm)
FPLD-1310-1 1310 +/-20 1 2 66x160x230
FPLD-1310-8 1310 +/-20 8 3
FPLD-1440-180 1440 +15/-10 180 8
FPLD-1490-130 1485 +10/-15 130 6
FPLD-1550-1 1550 +/-25 0.5  
FPLD-1550-8 1550 +/-25 8 3
FPLD-1550-25 1550 +10/-15 25 9
FPLD-1550-90 1550 +25/-20 90 10

 Common Specifications & Options for Bench-top LDCommon specifications

Output fiber SMF
Optical connector FC/PC or FC/Angled-PC connector
Operation temperature 0~40°C
Storage temperature -10~60°C
Power supply AC100~240V

 

Options

NO. - 013 SC/PC connector
NO. - 014 SC/Angled-PC connector
NO. - 141 Optical power control
Display:Optical power, LD current
 

 

阜拓科技(Forter) 秉持尖端科技產品技術供應者的願景,提供高品質光纖輸出LD光源系列Fiber output-LD Light Sources Series產品,光纖輸出LD光源系列Fiber output-LD Light Sources Series相關零組件買賣,並專注於光纖輸出LD光源系列Fiber output-LD Light Sources Series的技術及服務,是台灣光纖輸出LD光源系列Fiber output-LD Light Sources Series專業且值得信賴的代理商